Back to all villas
Villa 2 beds 116 in Ubud Sukawati 1

Villa #116 · 2 bed · Rent

Ubud • Sukawati

IDR 22,000,000/ month

IDR 205,000,000 / year

Save 22%
Available: Now

Description

Two bedroom villa for rent in Sukawati area, south of Ubud. Around 10 minutes to Titi Batu Club Ubud and approximately 15–20 minutes to Ubud center. The villa is completely new and designed in a clean modern style with stylish furniture and well planned spaces. The area has convenient access to Ubud while staying outside the busy center. The house is two-storey with an enclosed kitchen and living room, creating a comfortable indoor space for everyday living. Both bathrooms include bathtubs, and the outdoor area features wooden flooring around the property, giving the space a warm and clean atmosphere. – 2 bedrooms – Brand new villa – Two-storey house – Enclosed kitchen and living room – Bathtubs in bathrooms – Swimming pool – Car parking – Wooden flooring around the property – Modern furniture and design – Quiet area.

Features

bathtubcar parkclosed kitchenenclosed living areapool

Location

Map styles

Estimated to Ubud Center: by scooter 10-15 min · by car 15-20 min

Similar properties

Villa #51 · 2 beds

Ubud · Sukawati

Villa 2 beds 51 in Ubud Sukawati 1

A calm and light-filled villa surrounded by greenery, ideal for those who value silence, fresh air, and a relaxed natural atmosphere away from busy areas.

2 beds2 baths1 floornature viewpool

IDR 20,000,000/ month

View Details

Villa #90 · 2 beds

Ubud · Lodtunduh

Villa 2 beds 90 in Ubud Lodtunduh 1

The house is located in a quiet green environment with a private garden and a very natural, calm atmosphere.

2 beds2 baths1 floorenclosed kitchenenclosed livingnature viewpool

IDR 23,000,000/ month

IDR 240,000,000 / year

Save 13%
View Details

Villa #107 · 2 beds

Ubud · Lodtunduh

Villa 2 beds 107 in Ubud Lodtunduh 1

The layout is practical, with an enclosed kitchen and living room, creating a comfortable indoor space.

2 beds2 baths2 floorscar parkenclosed kitchenenclosed livingpool

IDR 25,000,000/ month

View Details

Villa #115 · 2 beds

Ubud · Lodtunduh

Villa 2 beds 115 in Ubud Lodtunduh 1

The house is two-storey with a comfortable enclosed kitchen and living room with air conditioning and a large sofa.

IDR 28,000,000/ month

2 beds2 baths1 floorpet friendlypool

IDR 15,000,000/ month

IDR 180,000,000 / year

View Details

Villa #69 · 2 beds

Ubud · Lodtunduh

Villa 2 beds 69 in Ubud Lodtunduh 1

Located in a green and quiet neighborhood.

2 beds2 baths1 floorcar parkenclosed kitchenenclosed livingdeskgaragewashing machine

IDR 15,000,000/ month